Mini Biography

Date of Birth : 1982 ,
Birth Name : Grace Thorsen
Nickname : Grace
Height : 5 feet and 7 inches
Sign :
Hair : Dark Brown

Read More

Grace Thorsen appear on "My Name is Bruce" who played as Kelly Graham. She also appeared on "Pastor Greg" (2005), "Sixes and the One Eyed King" (2006) and her upcoming film "Calvin Marshall" (2010) wer .... Read More

Statistics

Projects : 4
Pictures : 5
Videos : 0
Blog posts : 0
Comments : 0
Links : 0
Fans : 16
Latest Fan : Ralph

Members Login

No Account Yet? Register

Links

Latest Grace Thorsen Projects

Calvin Marshall (Film)

Calvin Marshall (Film)

Calvin Marshall's childhood dream of playing Major League Baseball is in serious jeopardy as he can't seem to make the Bayford Bisons Junior College team. A poignant comedy about Calvin's deferred dream and the people in his life who want him to succ...Read More

My Name Is Bruce (Film)

My Name Is Bruce (Film)

Four teenage kids from the tiny mining town of Gold Lick vandalize a nineteen-century cemetery of Chinese laborers when one of them disturbs a demon who's been guarding the souls of 100 workers killed in a cave-in. Jeff, the surviving teen, goes in s...Read More

Sixes and the One Eyed King (Film)

Sixes and the One Eyed King (Film)

Sixes and the One Eyed King is a 2006 drama film co-written and directed by Ray Nomoto Robison. The film stars Robert Armstrong, Tamara Barrus, Orion Bradshaw, Tom Daniella and Scott Ford....Read More

   

RSS Feeds Latest Pictures

Views all pictures

RSS Feeds Latest Videos

Views all videos