Mini Biography

Date of Birth : 1982 ,
Birth Name : Grace Thorsen
Nickname : Grace
Height : 5 feet and 7 inches
Sign :
Hair : Dark Brown

Read More

Grace Thorsen appear on "My Name is Bruce" who played as Kelly Graham. She also appeared on "Pastor Greg" (2005), "Sixes and the One Eyed King" (2006) and her upcoming film "Calvin Marshall" (2010) wer .... Read More

Statistics

Projects : 4
Pictures : 5
Videos : 0
Blog posts : 0
Comments : 0
Links : 0
Fans : 17
Latest Fan : BARATH

Members Login

No Account Yet? Register

Links

Grace Thorsen Biography Overview

  • Name: Grace Thorsen
  • Full Name: Grace Thorsen
  • Birth Name: Grace Thorsen
  • Nickname: Grace
  • Date of Birth: 1982
  • Place of Birth:
  • Sign:
  • Height: 5 feet and 7 inches
  • Hair: Dark Brown
  • Eyes: Dark Brown
  • Education:
  • Fan Mail Address:

Grace Thorsen Biography

Grace Thorsen appear on "My Name is Bruce" who played as Kelly Graham. She also appeared on "Pastor Greg" (2005), "Sixes and the One Eyed King" (2006) and her upcoming film "Calvin Marshall" (2010) were she played as Leah.