Mini Biography

Date of Birth : 1982 ,
Birth Name : Grace Thorsen
Nickname : Grace
Height : 5 feet and 7 inches
Sign :
Hair : Dark Brown

Read More

Grace Thorsen appear on "My Name is Bruce" who played as Kelly Graham. She also appeared on "Pastor Greg" (2005), "Sixes and the One Eyed King" (2006) and her upcoming film "Calvin Marshall" (2010) wer .... Read More

Statistics

Projects : 4
Pictures : 5
Videos : 0
Blog posts : 0
Comments : 0
Links : 0
Fans : 21
Latest Fan : Fitz1818

Members Login

No Account Yet? Register

Links

Sixes and the One Eyed King (Film)

  • Projects Name: Sixes and the One Eyed King (Film) (2006)
  • Also Known As :
  • Release Date: 2006
  • Character: Candy
  • Rating: 3.9
  • Language: English
  • Country: USA
  • Genre: Drama
  • Status: Completed
  • Runtime: 98 minutes
  • Tagline:

Sixes and the One Eyed King (Film) Sixes and the One Eyed King is a 2006 drama film co-written and directed by Ray Nomoto Robison. The film stars Robert Armstrong, Tamara Barrus, Orion Bradshaw, Tom Daniella and Scott Ford.